Футбол |
19 May, Sunday |
19:00 |
|
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg
|
|
19 May, Sunday |
20:30 |
|
US Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio
|
|
19 May, Sunday |
21:15 |
|
FC Spartak Moscow - FC Rubin Kazan
|
|
19 May, Sunday |
23:00 |
|
Udinese Calcio - FC Empoli
|
|
19 May, Sunday |
23:30 |
|
FC Rostov - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Manchester City - West Ham United
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Luton Town - Fulham FC
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Arsenal FC - Everton FC
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Burnley FC - Nottingham Forest
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
|
|
20 May, Monday |
01:00 |
|
Brentford FC - Newcastle United
|
|
20 May, Monday |
02:00 |
|
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Zenit St Petersburg
|
|
20 May, Monday |
02:00 |
|
Inter Milano - SS Lazio Roma
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
RCD Mallorca - UD Almeria
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
Granada CF - RC Celta de Vigo
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
CF Villarreal - Real Madrid
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
CF Valencia - Girona FC
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
Real Betis Balompie - Real Sociedad
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
Atletico Madrid - CA Osasuna
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
Athletic Bilbao - FC Sevilla
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - CF Getafe
|
|
20 May, Monday |
03:00 |
|
Cadiz CF - UD Las Palmas
|
|
20 May, Monday |
04:45 |
|
AS Roma - Genoa Cfc
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
02:30 |
|
Sportiva Salernitana - Hellas Verona
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
03:00 |
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
04:45 |
|
Bologna FC - Juventus Turin
|
|
Хоккей |
20 May, Monday |
00:20 |
|
USA - Kazakhstan
|
|
20 May, Monday |
04:20 |
|
Slovakia - Latvia
|
|
20 May, Monday |
04:20 |
|
Switzerland - Canada
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
00:20 |
|
Great Britain - Norway
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
00:20 |
|
Sweden - France
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
04:20 |
|
Kazakhstan - Poland
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
04:20 |
|
Finland - Denmark
|
|
21 May, Tuesday |
20:20 |
|
France - Germany
|
|
22 May, Wednesday |
00:20 |
|
Latvia - USA
|
|
22 May, Wednesday |
00:20 |
|
Canada - Czech Republic
|
|
22 May, Wednesday |
04:20 |
|
Finland - Switzerland
|
|
22 May, Wednesday |
04:20 |
|
Sweden - Slovakia
|
|